Record Application Form

If you believe a record needs to be updated, please click the button below to submit a record application form and we will process it as soon as possible.

13 Years Girls

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 8.24 Briony Kanard SIAC 23.02.2002
100m 12.38 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 03.03.2001
200m 25.29 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 24.02.2001
400m 59.62 Nicole Keane SOPAC 21.10.2007
800m 2.11.86 Brooke Simpson SIAC 10.03.2001
1500m 4.34.17 Lexy Gilmore SIAC 08.03.2003
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 02.04.2001
3000m 10.11.51 Brooke Simpson Stad Australia 27.02.2000
5000m 18.35.9 Natalya Orchard SAF 17.12.1986
80m hurdles 13.47 Belinda Sanders SIAC 09.10.1994
90m hurdles 17.4 Cathy Gorman Hensley 13.11.1982
200m hurdles 33.4 Belinda Sanders Sylvania 26.10.1994
2000m steeple 8.13 Natalya Orchard Sylvania 29.11.1985
1500m walk 7.57.26 Renee Galloway SAF 15.03.1991
Long jump 5.00m Belinda Sanders SIAC 09.10.1994
Triple jump 10.40m Belinda Sanders SIAC 17.12.1994
High jump 1.71m Sonja Wennekes SAF 08.10.1986
Shot (2.724k) 10.73m Stefanie Allen SAF 18.10.1984
Discus 25.68m Karryn Allen Sylvania 11.02.1983
Javelin 25.24m Stefanie Allen SAF 03.03.1985

14 Years Girls

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 8.24 Briony Kanard SIAC 23.02.2002
100m 12.38 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 03.03.2001
200m 25.29 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 24.02.2001
400m 57.68 Erin Hargrave Melbourne 04.03.1996
800m 2.07.38 Brooke Simpson SIAC 05.04.2003
1500m 4.34.17 Lexy Gilmour SIAC 09.03.2003
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 31.03.2001
3000m 9.59.38 Natalya Orchard SAF 22.02.1987
5000m 18.35.9 Natalya Orchard SAF 17.12.1986
80m hurdles 13.3 Jessica de Angelis Sylvania 14.02.1987
90m hurdles 16.05 Kirin Lindop Sylvania 09.12.1983
200m hurdles 32.3 Kylie Channon Sylvania Jan-1980
2000m steeple 7.44 Natalya Orchard Sylvania 30.01.1987
1500m walk 7.53 Sue Pryor Sylvania Nov-1978
3000m walk 17.12 Wendy Power Sylvania 25.01.1985
Long jump 5.40m Maricor Cuenca Hobart Dec-2002
Triple jump 11.36m Belinda Sanders Sylvania 09.12.1995
High jump 1.80m Sonja Wennekes SAF 15.09.1987
Shot (2.724k) 12.81m Julia Spiteri SIAC 08.10.1994
Discus 33.34m Julia Spiteri SIAC 08.10.1994
Javelin 30.46m Natalie Legge Sylvania 08.10.1994

15 Years Girls

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 8.24 Briony Kanard SIAC 23.02.2002
100m 11.99 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 01.03.2002
200m 24.68 Erin Wilson SIAC 25.02.1995
400m 56.28 Briony Kanard SIAC 23.03.2003
800m 2.07.38 Brooke Simpson SIAC 05.04.2002
1500m 4.20.45 Lexy Gilmour SIAC 25.02.2005
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 02.04.2001
3000m 9.47.06 Emily Schneider SOPAC 12.11.2016
5000m 18.35.9 Natalya Orchard SAF 17.12.1986
90m hurdles 13.3 Jessica de Angelis Sylvania 14.02.1978
200m hurdles 31.16 Keiran Liprini SAF 14.03.1987
400m hurdles 62.38 Annette Cavanagh SAF 19.10.1986
2000m steeple 7.44 Natalya Orchard Sylvania 30.01.1987
3000m walk 17.12.0 Wendy Power Sylvania 05.01.1985
Long jump 5.65m Keiran Liprini SAF 20.12.1986
Triple jump 11.36m Belinda Sanders Sylvania 09.12.1995
High jump 1.80m Sonja Wennekes SAF 05.09.1987
Pole vault 2.20m Louise Clement SIAC Dec-1999
Shot 14.62m Michelle Haage SAF 07.10.1989
Discus 38.31m Fiona La Praik SIAC 15.11.1991
Javelin 34.96m Natalie Legge SIAC 23.09.1996

16 Years Girls

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 7.93 Edwina Clark SIAC 04.11.2001
100m 11.99 Maricor Cuenca SIAC 01.03.2002
200m 24.51 Jacinta Doyle SIAC Jan-2006
400m 55.50 Michelle Lillington Brisbane 14.03.1989
800m 2.05.44 Brooke Simpson Melbourne 12.02.2004
1500m 4.22.32 Brooke Simpson SIAC 30.11.2002
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 31.03.2001
3000m 9.33.45 Eloise Poppett Melbourne 14.03.1998
5000m 18.35.9 Natalya Orchard SAF 17.12.1986
90m hurdles 13.43 Skye Richardson Melbourne 24.03.1996
100m hurdles 14.33 Jacinta Doyle SIAC Jan-2006
200m hurdles 30.20 Annette Cavanagh Sylvania 15.02.1987
300m hurdles 43.59 Annette Cavanagh Adelaide 12.03.1987
400m hurdles 60.34 Annette Cavanagh SAF 12.12.1986
2000m steeple  7.44  Natalya Orchard  Sylvania  30.01.1987
1500m walk 7.19.5 Sandra Marshall Hensley Mar-1979
3000m walk 16.16.55 Nicolle Mitchell SAF Mar-1987
Long jump 5.80m Jacinta Doyle SIAC Jan-2006
Triple jump 11.77m Christine Morris SIAC 06.12.1997
High jump 1.80m Sonja Wennekes SAF 15.09.1987
Pole vault 3.10m Abbie Beard SIAC 08.10.1985
Shot 13.12m Michelle Haage SAF 05.10.1990
Discus 42.82m Fiona La Praik Adelaide 27.03.1998
Javelin 36.24m Leanne Tregeagle SAF 18.10.1986
Hammer 46.94m Lyndelle Taylor Hobart 11.12.1993
Heptathlon 4818 Belinda Sanders Adelaide 27.03.1998

18 Years Girls

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 7.93 Edwina Clark SIAC 24.11.2001
100m 11.3 Susan Clark Perth 30.12.1979
200m 23.4 Susan Clark Perth 30.12.1979
400m 54.32 Michelle Lillington Melbourne 24.03.1990
800m 2.05.35 Brooke Simpson Canberra 15.01.2006
1500m 4.15.76 Eloise Poppett SIAC 28.02.1999
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 02.04.2001
3000m 8.56.74 Eloise Poppett Brisbane Jun-1999
5000m 15.18.76 Eloise Poppett SIAC 16.10.1999
100m hurdles 14.07 Rachel Links SAF 31.10.1992
200m hurdles 30.2 Annette Cavanagh Sylvania 15.02.1987
400m hurdles 59.82 Annette Cavanagh SAF Dec-1988
2000m steeple 7.11.79 Jesse Petersen Norfolk, VA  USA 04.08.2010
3000m steeple 10.53.69 Jesse Petersen San Francisco  USA 25.03.2011
1500m walk 7.08.7 Angela Cook SSG 1969
3000m walk 14.41.5 Christine Stratford SAF 17.11.1990
5000m walk 25.36.39 Christine Stratford SAF Feb-1991
Long jump 5.80m Jacinta Doyle SIAC Jan-2006
Triple jump 11.77m Christine Morris SIAC 06.12.1997
High jump 1.80m Sonja Wennekes SAF 15.09.1987
Pole vault 3.10m Abbie Beard SIAC Dec-1999
Shot 14.79m Michelle Haage SIAC 19.03.1992
Discus 47.94m Yvette Ykema SAF 15.11.1986
Javelin 43.25m Rebecca Noy Canberra 10.12.1998
Hammer 54.11m Maree Ryabovitch Canberra 08.022.1998
Heptathlon 4940 Melissa Auer SIAC 09.12.1995

20 Years Women

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 7.68 Charlotte van Veenendaal Canberra 01.11.2008
100m 11.3 Susan Clark Perth 16.12.1979
200m 23.4 Susan Clark Perth 31.12.1979
400m 54.32 Michelle Lillington Melbourne 24.03.1990
800m 2.05.35 Brooke Simpson Canberra 15.01.2006
1500m 4.14.76 Eloise Poppett Hobart 27.02.1999
Mile 5.02.2 Brooke Simpson Bankstown 02.04.2001
3000m 8.56.74 Eloise Poppett Brisbane Jun-1999
5000m 15.18.6 Eloise Poppett SIAC 16.10.1999
100m hurdles 13.74 Rachel Links Portugal 22.07.1994
200m hurdles 30.2 Annette Cavanagh Sylvania 15.02.1987
400m hurdles 59.92 Annette Cavanagh SAF Dec-1998
3000m steeple 12.15.36 Sorcha Flett SIAC 22.02.1998
1500m walk 7.08.7 Angela Cook SSG 1969
3000m walk 14.40.9 Christine Stratford SAF 29.02.1992
5000m walk 25.36.29 Christine Stratford SAF Feb-1991
Long jump 6.60m Lyn Tillett Munich 23.08.1972
Triple jump 11.77m Christine Morris SIAC 06.12.1997
High jump 1.80m Sonja Wennekes SAF 15.09.1987
  1.80m Leona Myers Auckland 18.01.1992
Pole vault 3.10m Abbie Beard SIAC Dec-1999
Shot 14.79m Michelle Haage SIAC 19.03.1992
Discus 47.94m Yvette Ykema SAF 15.11.1986
Javelin 45.90m Rebecca Noy SIAC Mar-2000
Hammer 60.69m Karyne Perkins Melbourne 13.03.1998
Heptathlon 5068 Amanda Thomas SAF 19.02.1984

Open Women

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 7.34 Gloria Kemasuode SIAC 10.11.2001
100m 11.30 Susan Clark Brisbane 16.12.1979
200m 23.66 Gloria Kemasuode Adelaide 06.02.2003
400m 52.52 Maree Holland Brisbane 07.03.1993
800m 2.05.35 Brooke Simpson Canberra 15.01.2006
1500m 4.13.2 Angela Cook Christchurch Jan-1976
Mile 4.43.1 Sue Muir Hensley Dec-1979
3000m 8.41.87 Eloise Wellings Athens 16.09.2006
5000m 14.54.11 Eloise Wellings Zurich 18.08.2006
10000m 31.41.31 Eloise Wellings Stanford, CA  USA 01.05.2011
1/2 Marathon 1:12.38 Sue Mahony Tokyo 1994
Marathon 2:33.07 Sue Mahony Boston 1995
100m hurdles 13.2 Diane Pease SSG 03.12.1973
200m hurdles 30.2 Annette Cavanagh Sylvania 15.02.1987
400m hurdles 52.52 Jane Flemming SIAC 21.02.1998
3000m steeple 12.15.36 Sorcha Flett SIAC 22.02.1998
1500m walk 7.08.7 Angela Cook SSG 1969
3000m walk 14.40.9 Christine Stratford SAF 29.02.1992
5000m walk 25.36.39 Christine Stratford SAF Feb-1991
10km walk 56.08 Anne Weekes Meadowbank Sep-1999
20km walk 2:01.55 Nicolle Mitchell Sydney 12.08.1995
Long jump 6.70m Lynn Tillett Brisbane 18.03.1978
Triple jump 11.77m Christine Morris SIAC 06.12.1997
High jump 1.86m Claire Mallett SIAC 08.04.2005
Pole vault 3.10m Abbie Beard SIAC 28.10.1995
Shot 16.15m Michelle Haage New Zealand 09.03.2001
Discus 52.06m Felicity Johnston SIAC 04.11.1995
Javelin 54.76m Margaret Philpott SSG 1973
Hammer 65.71m Karyne Di Marco Brisbane Mar-2002
Heptahlon 5068 Amanda Thomas SAF 19.02.1984

13 Years Boys

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
100m 12.0 Stephen Carline Hensley Feb-1980
200m 25.4 Stephen Carline Hensley Feb-1980
400m 57.9 Stephen Carline Hensley Feb-1980
800m 2.13.2 Noel Dent Sylvania Dec-1973
1500m 4.35.0 Graeme Elliott Hensley Mar-1975
Mile 5.16.0 Peter McLean Sutherland 19.02.1968
3000m 10.20.0 Robert Woods Sylvania Feb-1981
5000m        
80m hurdles 14.05 Darren Grant SAF 27.02.1988
90m hurdles 15.59 Matthew Sanger Sylvania 05.10.1984
200m hurdles 32.7 Giles Rooney SAF 22.11.1985
300m hurdles 52.4 Glenn Cuthill SAF 05.01.1991
1500m walk 7.02.07 Kevin Green Hensley Mar-1980
Long jump 5.34m George Cavanna SAF Dec-1971
Triple jump 11.05m Simon Iliffe Waratah Nov-1979
High jump 1.62m Peter Lever Sylvania Mar-1974
High jump 1.62m Dean Scott Sylvania Dec-1980
Shot (2.724k) 15.33m Chris Impey SAF 02.10.1985
Discus (1k) 48.70m Stephen Carline Hensley Jan-1980
Javelin (600) 46.38m Stephen Carline Sylvania Jan-1980

14 Years Boys

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
100m 11.4 Simon Iliffe Sylvania Dec-1977
200m 23.74 Emmanuel Fakiye SOPAC 10.03.2011
400m 53.9 Michael Downie Hensley Mar-1979
800m 2.02.54 Oli Raimond Blacktown 19.12.2015
1500m 4.13.89 Oli Raimond Bankstown 31.10.2015
Mile 5.09.6 Ben Nevin Sylvania 21.10.1983
3000m 9.13.5 James Barker SAF 01.12.1990
5000m 17.04.5 Troy Simpson SIAC 11.11.2000
90m hurdles 13.77 Ryan Fendley SAF 27.02.1988
200m hurdles 27.8 Robert Glossop Sylvania Mar-1973
300m hurdles 52.4 Glenn Cuthill SAF 05.01.1991
2000m steeple 6.26.3 Troy Simpson Bankstown 11.11.2000
1500m walk 7.02.0 Kevin Green Hensley Mar-1980
Long jump 6.60m Simon Ilifee Sylvania Dec-1977
Triple jump 13.47 (WI -1.0) Emmanuel Fakiye All Schools 03.12.2011
High jump 1.80m Michael Shaw SAF 27.02.1988
Shot (3.632k) 14.92m Chris Impey SAF 12.12.1986
Discus (1k) 54.42m Stephen Carline Hensley Oct-1980
Javelin (600) 55.60m Stephen Carline Sylvania Nov-1980

15 Years Boys

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
100m 11.20 Adam MacArthur SAF 19.12.1992
200m 22.4 Warwick Everingham SAF Feb-1969
400m 52.1 Ian Brindley Hensley Feb-1977
800m 1.58.51 James Jeffery Perth 14.12.1985
1500m 4.02.21 Oli Raimond SOPAC 17.12.2016
Mile 4.25.42 Oli Raimond Bankstown 10.12.2016
3000m 8.46.96 Oli Raimond SOPAC 12.11.2016
5000m 17.04.5 Troy Simpson Bankstown 11.11.2000
100m hurdles 14.12 Giles Rooney SAF 14.03.1987
300m hurdles 52.4 Glen Cuthill SAF 05.01.1991
2000m steeple 6.26.3 Troy Simpson Bankstown 11.11.2000
1500m walk 6.51.8 Peter Brann Sylvania Feb-1996
3000m walk 14.31.22 Kurtis Burch-Ward SOPAC 13.03.2010
Long jump 6.88m Stephen Jacenko Perth Dec-1996
Triple jump 14.27m Emmanuel Fakiye Campbelltown 22.01.2013
High jump 1.87m Owen Alexander SIAC 04.11.1995
Pole vault 3.40m Andrew Coulter SIAC 02.11.1996
Shot (3.632k) 17.64m Chris Impey SAF 28.02.1988
Discus (1k) 63.40m Stephen Carline SAF Oct-1981
Javelin (600g) 57.96m Stephen Carline Brisbane Dec-1981
Hammer (4k) 47.51m Stephen Carline Wyatt Park Feb-1982

16 Years Boys

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
100m 11.07 Lukas Chodat SIAC Oct-1996
200m 21.7 Warwick Everingham Hensley 21.02.1970
400m 48.81 Cameron Brown SIAC Dec-1997
800m 1.52.0 Greg Halpin Sylvania Dec-1972
1500m 3.54.5 John Gordon Melbourne Dec-1978
Mile 4.21.43 Oli Raimond Bankstown 23.12.2017
3000m 8.33.67 Oli Raimond SOPAC 11.11.2017
5000m 14.57.72 Oli Raimond SOPAC 02.12.2017
100m hurdles 13.98 Stephen Smith SIAC Dec-2001
200m hurdles 24.10 Warwick Everingham Hensley Feb-1970
300m hurdles 38.27 Andrew Coulter SIAC 13.12.1997
400m hurdles 58.64 James Jeffrey SAF 07.12.1991
2000m steeple 6.36.98 Troy Simpson Hobart 26.03.2000
1500m walk 6.16.2 Troy Upward SIAC 20.12.1997
3000m walk 14.53.7 Vittorio Casamento SAF 07.12.1991
5000m walk 24.41.83 Kurtis Burch-Ward Aust All Schools 03.12.2011
Long jump 6.88m Stephen Jacenko Perth Dec-1996
Triple jump 15.02m Emmanuel Fakiye Perth Dec-1996
High jump 1.96m Christopher Jones SIAC Feb-1998
Pole vault 3.40m Andrew Coulter SIAC 09.11.1996
Shot (4.535k) 16.22m Jason Impey SAF 26.09.1986
Discus (1k) 65.26m Jason Impey Hobart 08.03.1986
Javelin 58.47m Luke Smith SIAC Sep-1997
Hammer 57.26m John Everard Hensley Dec-1974
Heptathlon 4675 Andrew Coulter Melbourne 25.03.1996

18 Years Boys

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
100m 10.64 Lukas Chodat Canberra 10.12.1998
100m 10.64 (WI -0.2) Patrick Fakiye SOPAC 13.12.2008
200m 21.64 Lukas Chodat Canberra 01.12.1998
200m 21.64 Matthew Melohn Canberra 11.12.1998
400m 48.20 Warwick Everingham Brisbane Mar-1971
400m 48.20 Kieran Reid SAF 17.10.1992
800m 1.48.50 Craig Wood Beaton Park Aug-1996
1000m 2.25.68 Craig Wood ACT 03.12.1995
1500m 3.50.58 Craig Wood Melbourne 04.12.1995
Mile 4.08.09 Oli Raimond Bankstown 22.12.2018
3000m 8.09.93 Oli Hoare Melbourne 05.12.2015
5000m 14.17.1 Trent Wood ACT 28.02.1992
110m hurdles 14.2 Anthony Cashman SAF Jan-1963
200m hurdles 24.1 Warwick Everingham Hensley Feb-1970
400m hurdles 53.82 Andrew Coulter Canberra 16.02.1998
2000m steeple 5.56.35 Wayne Bristow Adelaide 26.03.1995
3000m steeple 9.23.31 Wayne Bristow Adelaide 26.01.1995
1500m walk 6.22.7 Peter Brann Hensley Feb-1997
3000m walk 13.12.31 Troy Upward SIAC 20.02.1999
5000m walk 23.36.30 Darren Upward SIAC Feb-1997
Long jump 7.27m Stephen Jacenko SIAC 15.05.1999
Triple jump 14.61m Jose Cavanna Brisbane Jan-1974
High jump 1.98m Martin McAllister SIAC 17.12.1994
Pole vault 4.35m Brad McAllister SIAC 22.10.1994
Shot (3.632k) 17.45m Jason Impey SAF 18.02.1989
Discus (1k) 60.00m Mitch McGrath SIAC 25.02.1996
Javelin (600g) 64.69m Tim O’Sullivan Sylvania 23.10.1987
Hammer (4k) 60.58m John Everard Melbourne Jan-1976
Decathlon 6549 Andrew Coulter Adelaide 27.03.1998

20 Years Men

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 7.34 Jon Harwood SIAC Jan-2002
100m 10.4 Andrew Ratcliff Sylvania Mar-1973
100m 10.4 (WI -0.2) Patrick Fakiye Canberra 15.01.2011
200m 20.9 Andrew Ratcliff Sylvania Mar-1973
400m 47.05 Cameron Brown Stadium Aust Mar-2000
800m 1.48.50 Craig Wood Beaton Park Aug-1996
1000m 2.25.68 Craig Wood ACT 03.12.1995
1500m 3.46.69 Oliver Hoare Sydney 27.02.2016
Mile 4.06.9 John Manuel Melbourne 31.03.1964
3000m 8.07.92 Trent Wood ACT 18.12.1993
5000m 14.17.0 Trent Wood Melbourne Dec-1993
110m hurdles 14.57 Clinton Tubby New Zealand Jan-1997
200m hurdles 23.9 Gary Cox Hensley Feb-1970
400m hurdles 52.07 Craig Jeffery Adelaide 06.03.1992
2000m steeple 5.53.8 Andrew Douglas SAF Jan-1981
3000m steeple 8.58.55 Wayne Bristow SIAC 10.01.1996
1500m walk 6.09.5 Peter Brann Sylvania Jan-1978
3000m walk 13.05 Peter Brann Brisbane Mar-1978
5000m walk 23.36.30 Darren Upward SIAC Feb-1997
Long jump 7.27m Stephen Jacenko SIAC 15.05.1999
Triple jump 15.52m Alexander Stewart Newcastle Sep-2000
High jump 2.14m James Gallimore SIAC 09.03.1996
Pole vault 4.70m Aisea Tukutau SIAC 10.03.1996
Shot 16.05m Jason Impey SAF Feb-1990
Discus 48.40m Mitch McGrath SIAC 02.03.1996
Javelin 63.86m Tim O’Sullivan Japan Aug-1989
Hammer 51.36m Greg Taylor SAF 18.12.1985
Decathlon 6495 Peter Hadfield Sylvania Oct-1973

Open Men

Event Record Name Where achieved Date achieved
60m 6.80 Ambrose Ezenwa SIAC 18.10.2002
100m 10.19 Daniel Batman Perth Jan-2005
200m 20.62 Ambrose Ezenwa SIAC 09.03.2003
400m 45.88 Mark Garner SAF 29.02.1992
800m 1.48.50 Craig Wood Beaton Park Aug-1996
1000m 2.25.68 Craig Wood ACT 03.12.1995
1500m 3.34.63 Oliver Hoare Colorado, USA 26.11.2020
Mile
Indoor
3.56.80
3.54.83
Oliver Hoare
Oliver Hoare
Colorado, USA
USA
26.11.2020
09.02.2019
3000m
indoor
7.51.69
7.48.81
Oliver Hoare
Oliver Hoare
USA
USA
10.02.2018
26.01.2019
2 Miles 8.49.26 James Barker SIAC 28.02.1998
5000m 13.28.33 Oliver Hoare
Colorado, USA 26.11.2020
10000m 29.20.0 Steve Poulton Melbourne Dec-1980
1/2 Marathon 64.20 James Barker Sydney May-1997
Marathon 2:16.41 Steve Poulton New Zealand 06.11.1988
110m hurdles 14.1 Geoff Smith SAF Dec-1969
200m hurdles 23.4 Gary Cox Hensley 30.10.1971
400m hurdles 50.7 Ken Elphick Melbourne Mar-1976
2000m steeple 5.49.5 Peter Hutton SAF 04.01.1986
3000m steeple 8.55 Dennis French Melbourne Mar-1976
1500m walk 5.55.10 Dan Andrikis SIAC Jan-1996
3000m walk 12.44.3 Keith Knox SAF Nov-1983
5000m walk 21.35.76 Keith Knox SAF 20.02.1988
10k walk 44.14.6 Keith Knox SAF 16.09.1984
15k walk 1:07.32.6 Keith Knox SAF 16.09.1984
20k walk 1:31.13.2 Keith Knox SAF 16.09.1984
50k walk 4:17.44 Keith Knox Sydney 18.08.1984
Long jump 7.68m David Winter SAF Feb-1969
Long jump 7.68m Peter Hadfield Hensley Oct-1977
Triple jump 15.52m Alexander Stewart Newcastle Sep-2000
High jump 2.18m Shannon Craddock Melbourne Mar-2000
Pole vault 5.20m Craig Schulstad SIAC Jan-1997
Shot 17.66m Jason Impey SIAC Mar-1994
Discus 51.42m Peter Hadfield Hensley Jan-1976
Javelin 63.86m Tim O’Sullivan Japan Aug-1989
Hammer 60.18m Mark Dickson Brisbane Oct-1962
Decathlon 7931 Peter Hadfield Hensley Dec-1979
×
×

Basket